Solutions · Head Office

See every site without chasing every site.

One estate view for COOs, Operations Directors and Heads of Standards. Team execution, manager integrity, closing, audits and corrective actions — with the evidence one click away.

Head Office · Estate

5 sites · Last 7 days

StoreTeam executionStatus

Leeds

Tom Hughes

95%
Visit priority

Manchester Arndale

Daniel Okafor

96%
Review

Birmingham

Sofia Marin

97%
Stable

Ilford

Priya Shah

98%
Visit priority

Preston

Hannah Clarke

99%
Stable

Two numbers, not one

Know whether it's the team or the management.

Estate health shows team execution and manager accountability integrity side by side. When a store looks strong on completion but weak on management, you see it before a visit — not during one.

Team Execution Estate · last 7 days

97%

Frontline tasks completed on time with valid evidence.

Verified completion98%
On-time95%
Evidence compliance97%

Manager Accountability Integrity Estate · last 7 days

61%

Personal manager duties completed by the accountable manager, verified.

Opening presence verified64%
Final closing walk by manager58%
Fresh verification on critical actions55%
Review quality67%

Drill down

Drill from group score to actual proof.

Every number is a path, not a dead end. Click through to see the store, station, task, the live evidence and the event history behind it.

Group closing compliance 89% · select a store (Ilford)

Manager integrity by store

  • Ilford
    52%

    Opening presence confirmed by staff device · Final walk 58%

  • Manchester Arndale
    58%
  • Birmingham
    74%
  • Leeds
    47%
  • Preston
    72%

Exceptions

Manage by exception, not by WhatsApp.

Stop chasing photos in group chats. Standvera raises what needs attention and routes it to the person who owns it.

Attention, ranked

Stores ordered by combined risk signals, with the reason stated plainly.

Escalations with owners

Overdue actions escalate to the next accountable level automatically.

Evidence in context

Photos stay attached to the task, the session and the person — not lost in chat.

Visits that count

Area teams travel where the evidence says risk is rising.

Run every site to the same standard.

Start with a focused pilot across 3–5 representative sites. See team execution, manager integrity and evidence quality side by side before you scale.